Organi delle sezioni

CONSIGLIO SEZIONE MOLINI A FRUMENTO TENERO

Presidente: Giorgio Agugiaro (Agugiaro & Figna Molini Spa)

PIEMONTE – VALLE D’AOSTA

Sandro Saini - Cerealia Spa

Ferruccio Signetti – Molino Signetti & C. Snc

Mauro Tavano – Molino Anselmo Tavano Spa

Andrea Valente – Nova Srl

LOMBARDIA

Mauro Milani – Molini Lario Spa

Andrea Campiglio – Cerealia Spa

Sebastiano La Vecchia – Molini Certosa Spa

Andrea Ottolina – Molino A. Colombo di M. Grazia Ottolina & C. Sas

Giuseppe Pagani – Molino Pagani Spa

Costante Seragni - Cerealia Spa

TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE

Alexander Rieper – A. Rieper Spa

VENETO

Giorgio Agugiaro – Agugiaro & Figna Molini Spa

Piermassimo Cavallari – Spa Macinazione Lendinara

Marco Cavallari - Mulino Padano Spa

Chiara Rossetto – Molino Rossetto Spa

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

Valentino Zuzzi – Società di Macinazione Spa

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Mario Ariani – Molino Ariani Spa

Massimo Grassi – Molino Grassi Spa

Roberto Ghidini – Molino Pivetti Spa

Gianluca Pivetti – Molino di San Giovanni Srl

Ivano Vacondio – Molini Industriali Spa

TOSCANA

Paolo Rossi – Molino Rossi Spa

MARCHE

Lorenzo Bianchi – Molino Bianchi Padiglione Srl

UMBRIA

Paolo Bigazzi – Molino Bigazzi Snc

LAZIO

Domenico Polselli – Polselli Spa

Maurizio Manca – Molino Profili Giuseppe Sas

MOLISE

Carmine Caputo – Antimo Caputo Srl

CAMPANIA

Antimo Caputo – Antimo Caputo Srl

PUGLIA

Carmelo D’Amico – Molino D’Amico Spa

Francesco Divella di Pasquale – F. Divella Spa

CALABRIA

Giovanni Bruno – Molino Bruno Spa

SARDEGNA

Alberto Cellino – SIMEC Spa

RAGGRUPPAMENTI

Barilla G. & R. Fratelli Spa – Giuseppe Mora

Grandi Molini Italiani Spa – David Berni

Molino Casillo Spa – Domenico Mazzilli, Beniamino Casillo

CONSIGLIO MOLINI SEZIONE A FRUMENTO DURO

Presidente: Francesco Divella di Vincenzo (F. Divella Spa)

LOMBARDIA

Sebastiano La Vecchia – Molini Certosa Spa

EMILIA ROMAGNA

Silvio Grassi – Molino Grassi Spa

TOSCANA

Marco Borgioli – Molino Borgioli Spa

ABRUZZO

Mario Aruffo – Molino De Cecco F.lli Spa

Domenico Moretti - Molino De Cecco F.lli Spa

MOLISE

Giuseppe Ferro – F.lli Ferro Sem. Molisane Srl

Flavio Ferro – F.lli Ferro Sem. Molisane Srl

CAMPANIA

Giuseppe Mastrolia – Newlat Spa

Francesco Capozio - De Matteis Agroalimentare Spa

PUGLIA

Cosimo De Sortis - Deis Srl – De Sortis Industrie Semoliere

Francesco Divella di Vincenzo – F. Divella Spa

Massimo Loiudice – Semolificio Loiudice Spa

Pierluigi Mininni – Molino Mininni Snc

Giuseppe Sacco – Semolierie Giuseppe Sacco & Figli Srl

Umberto Sacco – Moderne Semolerie Italiane Spa

Dante Piemontese – Tamma Ind. Alimentari di Capitanata Srl

Nicola De Vita – Industria Agroalimentare De Vita Srl

BASILICATA

Enzo Martinelli – Candeal Commercio Srl

SICILIA

Mario Paolo Gallo – Molino San Paolo Spa

SARDEGNA

Fabio Chiumento – Simec Spa

RAGGRUPPAMENTI

Barilla G. & R. Fratelli Spa – Emilio Ferrari, Marco Silvestri

Grandi Molini Italiani Spa – Massimo Boscarato

Molino Casillo Spa – Francesco Casillo, Pasquale Casillo, Cosimo Zanna, Donato Berloco, Antonio Di Muzio